Calendar

To use the Calendar click on Agenda in the upper right corner… to get a differnet view of the calendar.

[MEC id=”423″]

Dec
10
Tue
2019
ND Duals 12-10-19
Dec 10 all-day
Bowman County @ Baker
Crookston, Grafton, Grand Forks Red River @  Grand Forks Central
Hillsboro, Oakes @ Kindred
Lisbon, Valley City @ Wahpeton
Roseau @ Pembina County North
West Fargo Sheyenne @ West Fargo
SD Duals 12-10-19
Dec 10 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Akron-Westfield, Dakota Valley, West Monona @ Kingsbury-Pierson
Andes Central, Elk Point-Jeffersxon, West Sioux @ McCook Central
Bon Homme, Crofton, PIerce @ Bloomfield
Britton, Clark/Willow Lake @ Redfield
Hot Springs @ Alliance
Howard, Marion-Freeman, Mount Vernon/Plankinton @ Sioux Valley
Lemmon @ Baker
Lennox, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Washington @ Yankton
Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Tea @ Sioux Falls O’Gorman
Dec
12
Thu
2019
ND Duals 12-12-19
Dec 12 all-day
Bishop Ryan, Rolla @ Rugby
Bismarck, Turtle Mountain @ Jamestown
Bismarck Century @ Minot
Bismarck Saint Mary’s @ Bismarck Legacy
Fargo North @ Devils Lake 
Kenmare, Killdeer @ Stanley
South Border @ Oakes
Velva @ Des Lacs-Burlington
Watford City @ Mandan
SD Duals 12-12-19
Dec 12 all-day
Aberdeen, Huron, Rapid City Central @ Sturgis
Bennett County, Newell, Newcastle @ Custer
Canton @ Tri-Valley
Chamberlain @ Rapid City Stevens
Dakota Valley, Vermillion, Yankton @ Brandon Valley
Harrisburg @ Pierre
Miller, Sully Buttes @ Lyman
Mount Vernon/Plankinton, Parker, Sioux Valley @ Garretson
Redfield @ Mobridge
Wagner, Winner @ Burke/Gregory
Warner/Northwestern, Watertown @ Kingsbury County
Dec
13
Fri
2019
Grand Forks Sertoma
Dec 13 – Dec 14 all-day

Teams:

(Bismarck Century, Central Cass, Fosston/Bagley, Grafton, Grand Forks Central, Grand Forks Red River, Greenbush-Middle River/Badger, Jamestown, Perham, Stewartville, Thief River Falls, Turtle Mountain, Valley City, Wahpeton, West Fargo, West Fargo Sheyenne)

Kenmare Invite
Dec 13 all-day

Teams:

Des Lacs-Burlington, Grenora, Kenmare, Northern Lights, Rugby, Stanley, Velva, Watford City, Williams County)

Lusk Wy Invite
Dec 13 – Dec 14 all-day
Banner County, NE
Burns/Pine Bluffs, WY
Crawford, NE
Glenrock, WY
H.E.M., WY
Hulett, WY
Lingle-Fort Laramie, WY
Minatare, NE
Moorcroft, WY
Morrill, NE
Newcastle/Upton, WY
Newell, SD
Niobrara County, WY
North Park, CO
Saratoga, WY
Sioux County, NE
Southeast, WY
Sundance, WY
Tongue River, WY
Torrington, WY
Wright, WY
ND Duals 12-13-19
Dec 13 all-day

Bishop Ryan, Kindred, Linton @ LaMoure

Rapid City Invite
Dec 13 – Dec 14 all-day

Teams:

(Aberdeen, Belle Fourche, Beresford, Bismarck, Bismarck Legacy, Bismarck Saint Mary’s, Brandon Valley, Campbell County, Chamberlain, Cheyenne-Eagle Butte, Custer, Dickinson, Douglas, Harding County, Hettinger, Hot Springs, Huron, Laramie, Lead-Deadwood, Mandan, Milbank, Mitchell, Natrona County, Newcastle, Phillip, Pierre, Rapid City Central, Rapid City Stevens, Saint Thomas More, Sheridan, Sioux Falls Lincoln, Sioux Falls Roosevelt, Sioux Falls Washington, Spearfish, Sturgis, Thunder Basin, Todd County, Williston, Windsor, Winner, Worland)

Survival of the Fittest
Dec 13 – Dec 14 all-day
  Battle Creek, NE
Brandon Valley, SD
Canton, SD
Cherokee, Washington, IA
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn, IA
Spencer, IA
West Sioux, IA

Leave a Reply