LaMoure Invite Results
Team Scores 1 South Border 239.0 2 Central Cass 155.0 3 LaMoure 153.0 4 Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm 98.0 5 Lisbon 95.0 6 Linton-HMB 91.0 7 Kindred 84.5 8 Northern Cass 27.0 Lamoure Brackets
Team Scores 1 South Border 239.0 2 Central Cass 155.0 3 LaMoure 153.0 4 Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm 98.0 5 Lisbon 95.0 6 Linton-HMB 91.0 7 Kindred 84.5 8 Northern Cass 27.0 Lamoure Brackets
Team Scores 1 Northern Lights 169.5 2 Williams County 151.0 3 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central 143.0 4 Des Lacs Burlington 132.0 5 Stanley 95.5 6 MonDak 78.5 7 Rugby 59.0 8 Velva 57.0 9 White Shield 6.0 10 Alexander 0.0 10 Ray 0.0 Kenmare ...
Boys Team Scores 1 Lisbon 255.0 2 New Salem-Almont 152.5 3 Pembina County North 152.0 4 Minot 150.5 5 Velva 144.0 6 Carrington 136.0 7 Harvey 70.0 8 Bishop Ryan 66.0 9 Napoleon 60.5 10 Grafton 54.0 11 Larimore 37.0 12 Mayport ...
Team Scores 1 Bismarck Legacy LEG 189.0 2 Central Cass CC 164.5 3 Minot High School MIN 162.5 4 Grand Forks KnightRiders GF 98.5 5 West Fargo Sheyenne WFS 93.0 6 Bismarck Century CEN 82.0 7 Jamestown JAM 72.0 8 Des-Lacs Burlington ...
Team Scores 1 Pierre T.F. Riggs 223.0 2 Bismarck 161.0 3 Spearfish 139.0 4 Rapid City Stevens 98.0 5 Harrisburg 94.0 6 Sheridan 77.0 7 Bon Homme/Avon 60.0 8 Huron 55.0 9 Watertown 54.0 10 Sturgis Brown 49.0 11 Lead-Deadwood 45.0 12 ...
One quick news item... Cole Gerhardt hurt his knee tonight wrestling in the Carrington Dual... Hopefully he is ok! Carrington Duals Carrington Dual Results 22 Carrington Duals Girls Rd1-3 Carrington Duals Girls Rd 4 Carrington Duals Results Girls
Attached here sertoma day1 Sertoma Day 1 Dual results Sertoma JV Brackets Sertoma Bracket 1 Team Results Saturday
Attached are the complete brackets Team Scores 1 Pierre T.F. Riggs 82.0 2 Watertown 78.5 3 Rapid City Stevens 76.5 4 Sturgis Brown 74.0 5 Tea Area 63.5 6 Sheridan 61.0 7 Bismarck 57.5 8 Aberdeen Central 51.5 9 Gering 50.0 ...
Results 12-8 Enjoy! These results are a composite of both ND and SD boys and girls wrestling for the date!
This is an extensive pdf... lots of results happened since the last update, check it out and enjoy! ND and SD wrestlers in college 11:21-12-7
Join us tonight at 8:00pm CST https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u9jO4NDzzPc
Found on the Message Board... or here today! In the future most will be found on the message board Valley City 83 Fargo South 0 No times given for pins 106: Josie Legge (VC) over (FS) (For.) 113: Chase Coghlan (VC) over ...
pdfs of each ranking can be seen here too! SD A Rankings Week-1-2022-2023 SD B Rankings 2022-2023-Week-1-RankingsB
North Dakota Class A rankings #1 by Dakota Grappler Dakota Grappler 2022-23 #1
Team Scores 1 Kingsbury County 186.0 2 Faulkton Area 162.0 3 Pierre JV 118.0 4 Clark/Willow Lake 105.0 5 Britton/Hecla 83.0 6 Canton JV 69.0 7 Webster Area 50.0 8 Ortonville, MN 49.0 9 Groton Area 25.0 10 Tiospa Zina 4.0 11 ...
Watertown Girls Matches also Watertown Girls Brackets 1st: Tea Area. 2nd: Watertown, 3rd: Aberdeen, 4th Mitchell, 5th: Canby 6th: Milbank 7th: Huron 8th: Yankton Aberdeen Central 3-1 Match #1 Round 1 Aberdeen Central defeated Milbank 55-21 106 - Owen Fischer (Milbank) over Esten Foss (Aberdeen Central) Dec ...
Team Scores 1 West Central 257.0 2 Sioux Falls Jefferson 206.0 3 Sioux Falls Lincoln 181.0 4 Sioux Falls O`Gorman High School 166.0 5 Beresford/Alcester-Hudson 144.0 6 Vermillion 118.0 7 Lennox 92.5 8 Sioux Falls Washington 91.0 9 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 37.0 ...
Team Scores 1 Luverne 169.0 2 Madison 149.0 3 Deuel 124.0 4 Elk Point-Jefferson 102.0 5 Red Rock Central 95.5 6 Howard 72.5 7 Sioux Valley 53.0 8 Flandreau 39.0 9 Garretson High School 32.0 10 Chester 18.0 11 Viborg-Hurley 13.0 12 ...
Team Scores 1 New Salem-Almont 194.0 2 Philip Area 193.5 3 Lyman 118.0 4 Potter County 99.0 5 Stanley County 50.0 6 Mobridge-Pollock 47.0 7 Bennett County 36.0 7 Ipswich/Bowdle 36.0 9 Cheyenne-Eagle Butte 8.0 9 Faith 8.0 11 Lemmon/McIntosh 7.0 12 ...
Team Scores 1 Canton 180 2 Adrian Area 142 3 McCook Central-Montrose 139 4 Bon Homme/Avon 94.5 5 Parker 78 6 Tri-Valley 70 7 Dell Rapids 67 8 Hamlin 30 Top of the Rock Boys Brackets Girls Team Scores 1 Canton 78 ...
Team Scores 1 Winner 209 2 Miller/Highmore-Harrold 160 3 Parkston 148.5 4 Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica 111 5 Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes 110 5 Wagner 110 7 Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington 96 8 Marion/Freeman 65.5 9 Warner/Northwestern 65 10 Hanson 34 11 Sunshine Bible Academy 16 12 Sanborn ...
All of the rest of the single-day tourney results here: Including Knight of Columbus both Boys and Girls, Napoleon Early Bird both Boys and Girls, HCV Dual tourney, and Sidney Individual. Knight of Columbus Boys Team Scores 1 Jamestown JAM 182.0 2 ...
Attached as a pdf Sidney Mt Dual Tourney Fri Day 2 was and Individual tourney Final Team Scores 1 Poway 323.0 2 Post Falls 186.0 3 Adams City 160.0 4 Huntley Project 121.0 5 Sidney 114.0 6 Williston 102.0 7 Oak Harbor ...
attached brackets in a pdf below Billyoung Team Scores 1 Custer 245.0 2 Spearfish 199.0 3 Sturgis Brown JV 169.0 4 Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood 153.0 5 Burke/Gregory 118.5 6 Rapid City Stevens JV 110.0 7 Harding County 93.0 8 Hemingford 81.0 ...
Brackets are attached here as a pdf DanUnruhfriday Team Scores 1 Lisbon 100.0 2 West Fargo Sheyenne 83.5 3 Border West 79.5 4 Brookings 66.5 5 Grand Forks Central 58.5 6 Fargo North 43.0 7 Sisseton 31.0 8 Kindred 30.0 9 Breckenridge/Wahpeton, ...
Brackets attached as a pdf Lionsgirlsfriday Team Scores 1 T. F. Riggs 69.0 2 Legacy 62.0 3 Bismarck 54.0 4 Minot 41.0 5 Spearfish 34.0 6 Fargo 27.0 7 RC Stevens 23.0 8 Century 22.0 9 Mandan 20.0 10 Sturgis 14.0 11 ...
Brackets attached here as a pdf VelvaFriday Team Scores 1 Velva 142.0 2 Northern Lights 134.0 3 Bowman County/Beach 133.0 4 Harvey 126.0 5 Bishop Ryan 115.0 6 Williams County 107.0 7 Carrington 103.0 8 Kenmare 94.0 9 Minot 88.0 10 Stanley ...
attached here as a pdf MandanLionsBoysFriday Team Scores after Friday wrestling 1 T. F. Riggs TFR 83.0 2 Sturgis STU 81.0 3 Century CHS 79.5 4 Rapid City Stevens RCS 58.0 5 Bismarck BHS 56.0 6 St. Mary`s SM 51.0 7 Legacy ...
Dual results 12122 Click on the link it is a pdf or scroll through this page... ND Boys Bismarck Century 65 Mandan 16 106: Grady Iverson (CENT) over Alec Mutschelknaus (MAN) (Fall 5:04) 113: Kellen Beneke (MAN) over Tristan Martin (CENT) (MD ...
From Faulkton JV and Girls results112922 Girls - 87-95 1st Place - Ava Litsey of South Border 2nd Place - Reegan Cook of Tiospa Zina Round 1 Ava Litsey (South Border) won by fall over Reegan Cook (Tiospa Zina) (Fall 1:14) Round ...
©2019 Dakota Grappler / SportsEngine. All Rights Reserved.