Parkston Little B Results

Parkston Little B Results

McCook Central/Montrose has 5 champions leading them to the "Little B" Championship. Team scores 1 McCook Central/Montrose 226.0 2 Miller/Highmore-Harrold 173.5 3 Parkston 170.5 4 Central Lyon/George-Little Rock 150.5 5 Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington 147.0 6 Mt. Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney 111.0 7 Howard 109.5 8 Clark/Willow ...

Winner Invite

Winner Invite

Parker has a great tourney having 3 champions and 10 placers. Team Scores 1 Parker 202.0 2 Bon homme/Avon 195.0 3 Custer 181.5 4 Winner 159.0 5 Burke/Gregory 115.5 6 Stanley County 108.0 7 Philip 106.0 8 Wagner 95.5 9 Mobridge-Pollock 82.0 ...

Metro Duals Fargo 1-20 and 1-21 Schedule

Metro Duals Saturday Results

@ Fargo Davies HS Round 1 Minot defeated Fargo Davies 49-25. Williston defeated Fargo South 84-0. Bismarck Century defeated Grand Forks Central 56-19. Round 2 Bismarck Century defeated Fargo Davies 53-16. Minot defeated Fargo North 43-34. Williston defeated Grand Forks Central 71-9. ...

Storhaug Girls Invite Results

Storhaug Girls Invite Results

Mandan Girls find success in Lisbon. Team Scores 1 Mandan 171.0 2 Carrington 153.0 3 Pembina County North 121.0 4 Grand Forks Knightriders 119.0 5 Central Cass 110.0 6 Valley CIty 96.0 7 Lisbon 83.0 8 Jamestown 80.0 9 Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm 62.0 10 ...

Storhaug Invite Results

Storhaug Final Results

Team Scores 1 Lisbon 260.0 2 South Border 220.0 3 Bismarck St Mary`s 178.0 4 Border West Buccaneers 162.5 5 Valley CIty 151.5 6 LaMoure 144.0 7 Oakes 124.5 8 Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm 106.0 9 Carrington 89.5 10 Pembina County North 88.0 11 Central ...

Girls Governor Invite Results

Girls Governor Invite Results

Team Scores 1 Pierre T.F. Riggs 173.0 2 Rapid City Stevens 96.0 3 Spearfish 89.0 4 Viborg-Hurley/Irene-Wakonda 81.0 5 Aberdeen Central 76.0 6 South Border 56.0 7 Harrisburg 43.0 8 Brandon Valley 36.0 9 Douglas 29.0 10 Yankton 28.0 11 Webster Area ...

Metro Duals Fargo 1-20 and 1-21 Schedule

Metro Duals Results Friday

West Teams Round 1 Bismarck defeated Mandan 78-3. Bismarck Legacy defeated Fargo North 55-18. Fargo Davies defeated Fargo South 73-6. Williston defeated West Fargo 53-19. Minot defeated Devils Lake 75-6. Bismarck Century defeated Moorhead 62-12. Round 2 Bismarck defeated Grand Forks Central ...

Storhaug Invite Results

Storhaug Invite Results

Day 1 Team Scores 1 Lisbon 128.0 2 South Border 104.0 3 Bismarck St Mary`s 92.0 4 Border West Buccaneers 73.0 5 LaMoure 70.0 5 Valley CIty 70.0 7 Oakes 51.5 8 Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm 49.0 9 Pembina County North 42.0 10 Carrington 41.5 ...

Legends of Gold Hiring!

Legends of Gold Hiring!

Here the offical job posting for the LOG open position in May. Legends of Gold, Inc. Position: Director of Wrestling and Daily Operations Reports to: Board of Directors Status: Full-Time, Exempt Basic Functions: The Director of Wrestling and Daily Operations will be ...

Page 2 of 22 1 2 3 22

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Skip to toolbar